Classifica Serie B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Palermo2411731219
2Pescara22126421915
3Salern.20125521411
4Cittadella1911542148
5Lecce19125432218
6Brescia18114612216
7Verona18125341815
8Benevento17105231915
9Perugia17115241616
10Cremonese1511362118
11Ascoli15114341112
12Spezia13104151113
13Venezia12113351113
14Crotone12123361417
15Padova11122551320
16Cosenza8121561018
17Foggia7114341920
18Carpi7111461020
19Livorno511128819