Classifica Bundesliga

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Borussia D.27118303312
2Borussia M.23117222613
3RB Leipzig2211641229
4Eint F.20116232613
5Bayern20116232014
6Hoffenheim19116142415
7W. Brema17115241919
8Hertha B.16114431617
9Mainz15114341012
10Augsburg13113441918
11SC Freiburg13113441519
12Wolfsburg12113351517
13Bayer Leverk.11113261624
14Schalke 041011317815
15Norimberga10112451124
16Hannover9112361422
17F. Dusseldorf8112271025
18Stoccarda811227824