Classifica Premier League

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester City32121020365
2Liverpool3012930235
3Chelsea2812840278
4Tottenham27129032010
5Arsenal24127322615
6Bournemouth20126242116
7Watford20126241714
8Manchester Utd20126242021
9Everton19125431915
10Leicester17125251716
11Wanderers16124441213
12Brighton and Hove Albion14124261318
13West Ham12123361418
14Newcastle912237915
15Burnley9122371225
16Crystal Palace812228817
17Southampton812156821
18Cardiff City8122281125
19Huddersfield Town712147622
20Fulham5121291131