Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /web/htdocs/www.stadiogoal.com/home/wp-content/plugins/hyper-cache-extended/cache.php on line 392
Classifica Liga

Classifica Liga

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Barcellona24127323418
2Siviglia23127232414
3Atletico Madrid2312651168
4Alavés23127231712
5Espanyol21126331610
6Real Madrid20126242016
7R.Vallad.171245399
8Levante17125251819
9Girona17124531314
10R.Sociedad16124441514
11Getafe16124441110
12R. Betis16124441215
13Eibar15124351218
14Celta Vigo14123542220
15Valencia141228289
16Villarreal11122551113
17A. Bilbao10121741319
18Leganés1012246916
19Rayo7121471425
20Huesca6121381025