Classifica Liga

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Barcellona24127323418
2Siviglia23127232414
3Atletico Madrid2312651168
4Alavés23127231712
5Espanyol21126331610
6Real Madrid20126242016
7R.Vallad.171245399
8Levante17125251819
9Girona17124531314
10R.Sociedad16124441514
11Getafe16124441110
12R. Betis16124441215
13Eibar15124351218
14Celta Vigo14123542220
15Valencia141228289
16Villarreal11122551113
17A. Bilbao10121741319
18Leganés1012246916
19Rayo7121471425
20Huesca6121381025