Calendario Serie A 19-20

1° GIORNATA
(A. 25/08 – R. 19/01)
Cagliari-Brescia
Fiorentina-Napoli
Verona-Bologna
Inter-Lecce
Parma-Juventus
Roma-Genoa
Sampdoria-Lazio
SPAL-Atalanta
Torino-Sassuolo
Udinese-Milan
2° GIORNATA
(A. 01/09 – R. 26/01)
Atalanta-Torino
Bologna-SPAL
Cagliari-Inter
Genoa-Fiorentina
Juventus-Napoli
Lazio-Roma
Lecce-Verona
Milan-Brescia
Sassuolo-Sampdoria
Udinese-Parma
3° GIORNATA
(A. 15/09 – R. 02/02)
Brescia-Bologna
Fiorentina-Juventus
Genoa-Atalanta
Verona-Milan
Inter-Udinese
Napoli-Sampdoria
Parma-Cagliari
Roma-Sassuolo
SPAL-Lazio
Torino-Lecce
4° GIORNATA
(A. 22/09 – R. 09/02)
Atalanta-Fiorentina
Bologna-Roma
Cagliari-Genoa
Juventus-Verona
Lazio-Parma
Lecce-Napoli
Milan-Inter
Sampdoria-Torino
Sassuolo-SPAL
Udinese-Brescia
5° GIORNATA
(A. 25/09 – R. 16/02)
Brescia-Juventus
Fiorentina-Sampdoria
Genoa-Bologna
Verona-Udinese
Inter-Lazio
Napoli-Cagliari
Parma-Sassuolo
Roma-Atalanta
SPAL-Lecce
Torino-Milan
6° GIORNATA
(A. 29/09 – R. 23/02)
Cagliari-VeronaJuventus-SPAL
Lazio-Genoa
Lecce-Roma
Milan-Fiorentina
Napoli-Brescia
Parma-Torino
Sampdoria-Inter
Sassuolo-Atalanta
Udinese-Bologna
7° GIORNATA
(A. 06/10 – R. 01/03)
Atalanta-Lecce
Bologna-Lazio
Brescia-Sassuolo
Fiorentina-Udinese
Genoa-Milan
Verona-Sampdoria
Inter-Juventus
Roma-Cagliari
SPAL-Parma
Torino-Napoli
8° GIORNATA
(A. 20/10 – R. 08/03)
Brescia-Fiorentina
Cagliari-SPAL
Juventus-Bologna
Lazio-Atalanta
Milan-Lecce
Napoli-Verona
Parma-Genoa
Sampdoria-Roma
Sassuolo-Inter
Udinese-Torino
9° GIORNATA
(A. 27/10 – R. 15/03)
Atalanta-Udinese
Bologna-Sampdoria
Fiorentina-Lazio
Genoa-Brescia
Verona-Sassuolo
Inter-Parma
Lecce-Juventus
Roma-Milan
SPAL-Napoli
Torino-Cagliari
10° GIORNATA
(A. 30/10 – R. 22/03)
Brescia-Inter
Cagliari-Bologna
Juventus-Genoa
Lazio-Torino
Milan-SPAL
Napoli-Atalanta
Parma-Verona
Sampdoria-Lecce
Sassuolo-Fiorentina
Udinese-Roma
11° GIORNATA
(A. 03/11 – R. 05/04)

Atalanta-Cagliari
Bologna-Inter
Fiorentina-Parma
Genoa-Udinese
Verona-Brescia
Lecce-Sassuolo
Milan-Lazio
Roma-Napoli
SPAL-Sampdoria
Torino-Juventus
12° GIORNATA
(A. 10/11 – R. 11/04)

Brescia-Torino
Cagliari-Fiorentina
Inter-Verona
Juventus-Milan
Lazio-Lecce
Napoli-Genoa
Parma-Roma
Sampdoria-Atalanta
Sassuolo-Bologna
Udinese-SPAL
13° GIORNATA
(A. 24/11 – R. 19/04)
  Atalanta-Juventus
Bologna-Parma
Verona-Fiorentina
Lecce-Cagliari
Milan-Napoli
Roma-Brescia
Sampdoria-Udinese
Sassuolo-Lazio
SPAL-Genoa
Torino-Inter
14° GIORNATA
(A. 01/12 – R. 22/04)
Brescia-Atalanta
Cagliari-Sampdoria
Fiorentina-Lecce
Genoa-Torino
Verona-Roma
Inter-SPAL
Juventus-Sassuolo
Lazio-Udinese
Napoli-Bologna
Parma-Milan
15° GIORNATA
(A. 08/12 – R. 26/04)
Atalanta-Verona
Bologna-Milan
Inter-Roma
Lazio-Juventus
Lecce-Genoa
Sampdoria-Parma
Sassuolo-Cagliari
SPAL-Brescia
Torino-Fiorentina
Udinese-Napoli
16° GIORNATA
(A. 15/12 – R. 03/05)

Bologna-Atalanta
Brescia-Lecce
Cagliari-Lazio
Fiorentina-Inter
Genoa-Sampdoria
Verona-Torino
Juventus-Udinese
Milan-Sassuolo
Napoli-Parma
Roma-SPAL
17° GIORNATA
(A. 22/12 – R. 10/05)
  Atalanta-Milan
Fiorentina-Roma
Inter-Genoa
Lazio-Verona
Lecce-Bologna
Parma-Brescia
Sampdoria-Juventus
Sassuolo-Napoli
Torino-SPAL
Udinese-Cagliari
18° GIORNATA
(A. 05/01 – R. 17/05)
  Atalanta-Parma
Bologna-Fiorentina
Brescia-Lazio
Genoa-Sassuolo
Juventus-Cagliari
Lecce-Udinese
Milan-Sampdoria
Napoli-Inter
Roma-Torino
SPAL-Verona
19° GIORNATA
(A. 12/01 – R. 24/05)
  Cagliari-Milan
Fiorentina-SPAL
Verona-Genoa
Inter-Atalanta
Lazio-Napoli
Parma-Lecce
Roma-Juventus
Sampdoria-Brescia
Torino-Bologna
Udinese-Sassuolo