Classifica Serie A

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Juve34121110268
2Napoli28129122613
3Inter25128132210
4Lazio22127141814
5Milan21126332116
6Roma19125432215
7Sassuolo19125432017
8Atalanta18125342314
9Fiorentina17124531810
10Torino17124531715
11Parma17125251215
12Sampdoria15124351615
13Cagliari14123541216
14Genoa14124261726
15Spal13124171119
16Bologna10122461118
17Udinese9122371118
18Empoli9122371221
19Frosinone7121471025
20Chievo0120391030