Classifica Marcatori 15-16

Lapadula bomber di Serie B

17 reti

Lapadula (Pescara)

13 reti

Budimir (Crotone; 2 rigori)

12 reti

Ganz (Como; 3 rigori)

11 reti

Farias (Cagliari; 2 rigori)
Caputo (Virtus Entella; 5 rigori)

10 reti

Geijo (Brescia; 4 rigori)
Vantaggiato (Livorno; 2 rigori)

9 reti

Mokulu Tembe (Avellino)
Maniero (Bari)
Caracciolo And. (Brescia; 4 rigori)
Ricci (Crotone; 1 rigore)
Ardemagni (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Caprari (Pescara; 1 rigore)
Coda (Salernitana; 1 rigore)
Piccolo (Spezia/Vir. Lanciano; 4 rigori)
Raicevic (Vicenza)

8 reti

Trotta (Avellino)
Evacuo (Novara; 2 rigori)
Galabinov (Novara)
Nene’ (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Falletti (Ternana)
Citro (Trapani)

7 reti

Petagna (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
De Luca (Bari; 1 rigore)
Melchiorri (Cagliari)
Acosty (Latina)
Memushaj (Pescara; 4 rigori)
Masucci (Virtus Entella)

6 reti

Cacia (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Morosini (Brescia)
Giannetti (Cagliari; 1 rigore)
Pedro (Cagliari; 1 rigore)
Ciano (Cesena; 1 rigore)
Djuric (Cesena; 1 rigore)
Ragusa (Cesena)
Luppi (Modena)
Gonzalez P. (Novara)
Donnarumma (Salernitana)
Calaio’ (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Ceravolo (Ternana)
Coronado (Trapani)
Di Carmine (Virtus Entella/Perug; 1 rigore)

5 reti

Giorgi (Ascoli)
Kupisz (Brescia)
Sau (Cagliari)
Stoian (Crotone; 1 rigore)
Stanco (Modena)
Mustacchio (Pro Vercelli)
Gabionetta (Salernitana)
Galano (Vicenza; 1 rigore)
Giacomelli (Vicenza; 1 rigore)

4 reti

Insigne (Avellino)
Valiani (Bari)
Sensi (Cesena; 2 rigori)
Torromino (Crotone; 2 rigori)
Dumitru (Latina)
Pasquato (Livorno)
Belingheri (Modena)
Parigini (Perugia)
Catellani (Spezia; 2 rigori)
Furlan (Ternana)
Scognamiglio (Trapani)
Ebagua (Vicenza/Como)
Ferreira (Virtus Entella)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 2 rigori)
Di Francesco (Virtus Lanciano)
Ferrari (Virtus Lanciano)

3 reti

Jankto (Ascoli)
Arini (Avellino)
Castaldo (Avellino)
Gavazzi (Avellino)
Tavano (Avellino)
Sansone (Bari)
Di Gennaro (Cagliari)
Caldara (Cesena)
Garritano (Cesena)
Kessie’ (Cesena)
Martella (Crotone)
Corvia (Latina)
Olivera R. (Latina)
Schiattarella (Latina)
Fedato (Livorno)
Corazza (Novara)
Farago’ (Novara)
Del Prete (Perugia)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Franco (Salernitana)
Situm (Spezia)
Scozzarella (Trapani; 2 rigori)
Torregrossa (Trapani)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinmail