Classifica Ligue 1

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSG39131300457
2Lille26138232110
3Montpellier2513742208
4Lione24137332316
5S.Etienne23136521917
6Marsiglia22137152421
7Nizza20136251014
8Strasb.18134632016
9Reims1713454812
10Nantes16134452018
11Bordeaux16134451415
12Rennes16134451619
13Angers15134361719
14Nîmes14133551820
15Tolosa14133551121
16Amiens13134181321
17Caen12132651116
18Digione11133281223
19Monaco7131481222
20Guingamp713148928