Calendario Liga 16-17

Calendario Liga Spagnola 2016-2017Calendario Liga Spagnola 2016/2017

Giornata 1
19.08. 20:45 Malaga Osasuna
19.08. 22:00 La Coruna Eibar
20.08. 18:15 Barcellona Betis
20.08. 20:15 Granada Villarreal
20.08. 22:15 Siviglia Espanyol
21.08. 18:15 Gijon Ath. Bilbao
21.08. 20:15 Real Sociedad Real Madrid
21.08. 22:15 Atl. Madrid Alaves
22.08. 20:00 Celta Vigo Leganes
22.08. 22:00 Valencia Las Palmas
Giornata 2
28.08. 20:00 Alaves Gijon
28.08. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Barcellona
28.08. 20:00 Betis La Coruna
28.08. 20:00 Eibar Valencia
28.08. 20:00 Espanyol Malaga
28.08. 20:00 Las Palmas Granada
28.08. 20:00 Leganes Atl. Madrid
28.08. 20:00 Osasuna Real Sociedad
28.08. 20:00 Real Madrid Celta Vigo
28.08. 20:00 Villarreal Siviglia
Giornata 3
11.09. 20:00 Barcellona Alaves
11.09. 20:00 Celta Vigo Atl. Madrid
11.09. 20:00 Gijon Leganes
11.09. 20:00 Granada Eibar
11.09. 20:00 La Coruna Ath. Bilbao
11.09. 20:00 Malaga Villarreal
11.09. 20:00 Real Madrid Osasuna
11.09. 20:00 Real Sociedad Espanyol
11.09. 20:00 Siviglia Las Palmas
11.09. 20:00 Valencia Betis
Giornata 4
18.09. 20:00 Alaves La Coruna
18.09. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Valencia
18.09. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Gijon
18.09. 20:00 Betis Granada
18.09. 20:00 Eibar Siviglia
18.09. 20:00 Espanyol Real Madrid
18.09. 20:00 Las Palmas Malaga
18.09. 20:00 Leganes Barcellona
18.09. 20:00 Osasuna Celta Vigo
18.09. 20:00 Villarreal Real Sociedad
Giornata 5
21.09. 20:00 Barcellona Atl. Madrid
21.09. 20:00 Celta Vigo Gijon
21.09. 20:00 Granada Ath. Bilbao
21.09. 20:00 La Coruna Leganes
21.09. 20:00 Malaga Eibar
21.09. 20:00 Osasuna Espanyol
21.09. 20:00 Real Madrid Villarreal
21.09. 20:00 Real Sociedad Las Palmas
21.09. 20:00 Siviglia Betis
21.09. 20:00 Valencia Alaves
Giornata 6
25.09. 20:00 Alaves Granada
25.09. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Siviglia
25.09. 20:00 Atl. Madrid La Coruna
25.09. 20:00 Betis Malaga
25.09. 20:00 Eibar Real Sociedad
25.09. 20:00 Espanyol Celta Vigo
25.09. 20:00 Gijon Barcellona
25.09. 20:00 Las Palmas Real Madrid
25.09. 20:00 Leganes Valencia
25.09. 20:00 Villarreal Osasuna
Giornata 7
02.10. 20:00 Celta Vigo Barcellona
02.10. 20:00 Espanyol Villarreal
02.10. 20:00 Granada Leganes
02.10. 20:00 La Coruna Gijon
02.10. 20:00 Malaga Ath. Bilbao
02.10. 20:00 Osasuna Las Palmas
02.10. 20:00 Real Madrid Eibar
02.10. 20:00 Real Sociedad Betis
02.10. 20:00 Siviglia Alaves
02.10. 20:00 Valencia Atl. Madrid
Giornata 8
16.10. 20:00 Alaves Malaga
16.10. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Real Sociedad
16.10. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Granada
16.10. 20:00 Barcellona La Coruna
16.10. 20:00 Betis Real Madrid
16.10. 20:00 Eibar Osasuna
16.10. 20:00 Gijon Valencia
16.10. 20:00 Las Palmas Espanyol
16.10. 20:00 Leganes Siviglia
16.10. 20:00 Villarreal Celta Vigo
Giornata 9
23.10. 20:00 Celta Vigo La Coruna
23.10. 20:00 Espanyol Eibar
23.10. 20:00 Granada Gijon
23.10. 20:00 Malaga Leganes
23.10. 20:00 Osasuna Betis
23.10. 20:00 Real Madrid Ath. Bilbao
23.10. 20:00 Real Sociedad Alaves
23.10. 20:00 Siviglia Atl. Madrid
23.10. 20:00 Valencia Barcellona
23.10. 20:00 Villarreal Las Palmas
Giornata 10
30.10. 20:00 Alaves Real Madrid
30.10. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Osasuna
30.10. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Malaga
30.10. 20:00 Barcellona Granada
30.10. 20:00 Betis Espanyol
30.10. 20:00 Eibar Villarreal
30.10. 20:00 Gijon Siviglia
30.10. 20:00 La Coruna Valencia
30.10. 20:00 Las Palmas Celta Vigo
30.10. 20:00 Leganes Real Sociedad
Giornata 11
06.11. 20:00 Celta Vigo Valencia
06.11. 20:00 Espanyol Ath. Bilbao
06.11. 20:00 Granada La Coruna
06.11. 20:00 Las Palmas Eibar
06.11. 20:00 Malaga Gijon
06.11. 20:00 Osasuna Alaves
06.11. 20:00 Real Madrid Leganes
06.11. 20:00 Real Sociedad Atl. Madrid
06.11. 20:00 Siviglia Barcellona
06.11. 20:00 Villarreal Betis
Giornata 12
20.11. 20:00 Alaves Espanyol
20.11. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Villarreal
20.11. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Real Madrid
20.11. 20:00 Barcellona Malaga
20.11. 20:00 Betis Las Palmas
20.11. 20:00 Eibar Celta Vigo
20.11. 20:00 Gijon Real Sociedad
20.11. 20:00 La Coruna Siviglia
20.11. 20:00 Leganes Osasuna
20.11. 20:00 Valencia Granada
Giornata 13
27.11. 20:00 Celta Vigo Granada
27.11. 20:00 Eibar Betis
27.11. 20:00 Espanyol Leganes
27.11. 20:00 Las Palmas Ath. Bilbao
27.11. 20:00 Malaga La Coruna
27.11. 20:00 Osasuna Atl. Madrid
27.11. 20:00 Real Madrid Gijon
27.11. 20:00 Real Sociedad Barcellona
27.11. 20:00 Siviglia Valencia
27.11. 20:00 Villarreal Alaves
Giornata 14
04.12. 20:00 Alaves Las Palmas
04.12. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Eibar
04.12. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Espanyol
04.12. 20:00 Barcellona Real Madrid
04.12. 20:00 Betis Celta Vigo
04.12. 20:00 Gijon Osasuna
04.12. 20:00 Granada Siviglia
04.12. 20:00 La Coruna Real Sociedad
04.12. 20:00 Leganes Villarreal
04.12. 20:00 Valencia Malaga
Giornata 15
11.12. 20:00 Betis Ath. Bilbao
11.12. 20:00 Celta Vigo Siviglia
11.12. 20:00 Eibar Alaves
11.12. 20:00 Espanyol Gijon
11.12. 20:00 Las Palmas Leganes
11.12. 20:00 Malaga Granada
11.12. 20:00 Osasuna Barcellona
11.12. 20:00 Real Madrid La Coruna
11.12. 20:00 Real Sociedad Valencia
11.12. 20:00 Villarreal Atl. Madrid
Giornata 16
18.12. 20:00 Alaves Betis
18.12. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Celta Vigo
18.12. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Las Palmas
18.12. 20:00 Barcellona Espanyol
18.12. 20:00 Gijon Villarreal
18.12. 20:00 Granada Real Sociedad
18.12. 20:00 La Coruna Osasuna
18.12. 20:00 Leganes Eibar
18.12. 20:00 Siviglia Malaga
18.12. 20:00 Valencia Real Madrid
Giornata 17
08.01. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Alaves
08.01. 20:00 Betis Leganes
08.01. 20:00 Celta Vigo Malaga
08.01. 20:00 Eibar Atl. Madrid
08.01. 20:00 Espanyol La Coruna
08.01. 20:00 Las Palmas Gijon
08.01. 20:00 Osasuna Valencia
08.01. 20:00 Real Madrid Granada
08.01. 20:00 Real Sociedad Siviglia
08.01. 20:00 Villarreal Barcellona
Giornata 18
15.01. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Betis
15.01. 20:00 Barcellona Las Palmas
15.01. 20:00 Celta Vigo Alaves
15.01. 20:00 Gijon Eibar
15.01. 20:00 Granada Osasuna
15.01. 20:00 La Coruna Villarreal
15.01. 20:00 Leganes Ath. Bilbao
15.01. 20:00 Malaga Real Sociedad
15.01. 20:00 Siviglia Real Madrid
15.01. 20:00 Valencia Espanyol
Giornata 19
22.01. 20:00 Alaves Leganes
22.01. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Atl. Madrid
22.01. 20:00 Betis Gijon
22.01. 20:00 Eibar Barcellona
22.01. 20:00 Espanyol Granada
22.01. 20:00 Las Palmas La Coruna
22.01. 20:00 Osasuna Siviglia
22.01. 20:00 Real Madrid Malaga
22.01. 20:00 Real Sociedad Celta Vigo
22.01. 20:00 Villarreal Valencia
Giornata 20
29.01. 20:00 Alaves Atl. Madrid
29.01. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Gijon
29.01. 20:00 Betis Barcellona
29.01. 20:00 Eibar La Coruna
29.01. 20:00 Espanyol Siviglia
29.01. 20:00 Las Palmas Valencia
29.01. 20:00 Leganes Celta Vigo
29.01. 20:00 Osasuna Malaga
29.01. 20:00 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
29.01. 20:00 Villarreal Granada
Giornata 21
05.02. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Leganes
05.02. 20:00 Barcellona Ath. Bilbao
05.02. 20:00 Celta Vigo Real Madrid
05.02. 20:00 Gijon Alaves
05.02. 20:00 Granada Las Palmas
05.02. 20:00 La Coruna Betis
05.02. 20:00 Malaga Espanyol
05.02. 20:00 Real Sociedad Osasuna
05.02. 20:00 Siviglia Villarreal
05.02. 20:00 Valencia Eibar
Giornata 22
12.02. 20:00 Alaves Barcellona
12.02. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao La Coruna
12.02. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Celta Vigo
12.02. 20:00 Betis Valencia
12.02. 20:00 Eibar Granada
12.02. 20:00 Espanyol Real Sociedad
12.02. 20:00 Las Palmas Siviglia
12.02. 20:00 Leganes Gijon
12.02. 20:00 Osasuna Real Madrid
12.02. 20:00 Villarreal Malaga
Giornata 23
19.02. 20:00 Barcellona Leganes
19.02. 20:00 Celta Vigo Osasuna
19.02. 20:00 Gijon Atl. Madrid
19.02. 20:00 Granada Betis
19.02. 20:00 La Coruna Alaves
19.02. 20:00 Malaga Las Palmas
19.02. 20:00 Real Madrid Espanyol
19.02. 20:00 Real Sociedad Villarreal
19.02. 20:00 Siviglia Eibar
19.02. 20:00 Valencia Ath. Bilbao
Giornata 24
26.02. 20:00 Alaves Valencia
26.02. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Granada
26.02. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Barcellona
26.02. 20:00 Betis Siviglia
26.02. 20:00 Eibar Malaga
26.02. 20:00 Espanyol Osasuna
26.02. 20:00 Gijon Celta Vigo
26.02. 20:00 Las Palmas Real Sociedad
26.02. 20:00 Leganes La Coruna
26.02. 20:00 Villarreal Real Madrid
Giornata 25
01.03. 20:00 Barcellona Gijon
01.03. 20:00 Celta Vigo Espanyol
01.03. 20:00 Granada Alaves
01.03. 20:00 La Coruna Atl. Madrid
01.03. 20:00 Malaga Betis
01.03. 20:00 Osasuna Villarreal
01.03. 20:00 Real Madrid Las Palmas
01.03. 20:00 Real Sociedad Eibar
01.03. 20:00 Siviglia Ath. Bilbao
01.03. 20:00 Valencia Leganes
Giornata 26
05.03. 20:00 Alaves Siviglia
05.03. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Malaga
05.03. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Valencia
05.03. 20:00 Barcellona Celta Vigo
05.03. 20:00 Betis Real Sociedad
05.03. 20:00 Eibar Real Madrid
05.03. 20:00 Gijon La Coruna
05.03. 20:00 Las Palmas Osasuna
05.03. 20:00 Leganes Granada
05.03. 20:00 Villarreal Espanyol
Giornata 27
12.03. 20:00 Celta Vigo Villarreal
12.03. 20:00 Espanyol Las Palmas
12.03. 20:00 Granada Atl. Madrid
12.03. 20:00 La Coruna Barcellona
12.03. 20:00 Malaga Alaves
12.03. 20:00 Osasuna Eibar
12.03. 20:00 Real Madrid Betis
12.03. 20:00 Real Sociedad Ath. Bilbao
12.03. 20:00 Siviglia Leganes
12.03. 20:00 Valencia Gijon
Giornata 28
19.03. 20:00 Alaves Real Sociedad
19.03. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Real Madrid
19.03. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Siviglia
19.03. 20:00 Barcellona Valencia
19.03. 20:00 Betis Osasuna
19.03. 20:00 Eibar Espanyol
19.03. 20:00 Gijon Granada
19.03. 20:00 La Coruna Celta Vigo
19.03. 20:00 Las Palmas Villarreal
19.03. 20:00 Leganes Malaga
Giornata 29
02.04. 20:00 Celta Vigo Las Palmas
02.04. 20:00 Espanyol Betis
02.04. 20:00 Granada Barcellona
02.04. 20:00 Malaga Atl. Madrid
02.04. 20:00 Osasuna Ath. Bilbao
02.04. 20:00 Real Madrid Alaves
02.04. 20:00 Real Sociedad Leganes
02.04. 20:00 Siviglia Gijon
02.04. 20:00 Valencia La Coruna
02.04. 20:00 Villarreal Eibar
Giornata 30
05.04. 20:00 Alaves Osasuna
05.04. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Espanyol
05.04. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Real Sociedad
05.04. 20:00 Barcellona Siviglia
05.04. 20:00 Betis Villarreal
05.04. 20:00 Eibar Las Palmas
05.04. 20:00 Gijon Malaga
05.04. 20:00 La Coruna Granada
05.04. 20:00 Leganes Real Madrid
05.04. 20:00 Valencia Celta Vigo
Giornata 31
09.04. 20:00 Celta Vigo Eibar
09.04. 20:00 Espanyol Alaves
09.04. 20:00 Granada Valencia
09.04. 20:00 Las Palmas Betis
09.04. 20:00 Malaga Barcellona
09.04. 20:00 Osasuna Leganes
09.04. 20:00 Real Madrid Atl. Madrid
09.04. 20:00 Real Sociedad Gijon
09.04. 20:00 Siviglia La Coruna
09.04. 20:00 Villarreal Ath. Bilbao
Giornata 32
16.04. 20:00 Alaves Villarreal
16.04. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Las Palmas
16.04. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Osasuna
16.04. 20:00 Barcellona Real Sociedad
16.04. 20:00 Betis Eibar
16.04. 20:00 Gijon Real Madrid
16.04. 20:00 Granada Celta Vigo
16.04. 20:00 La Coruna Malaga
16.04. 20:00 Leganes Espanyol
16.04. 20:00 Valencia Siviglia
Giornata 33
23.04. 20:00 Celta Vigo Betis
23.04. 20:00 Eibar Ath. Bilbao
23.04. 20:00 Espanyol Atl. Madrid
23.04. 20:00 Las Palmas Alaves
23.04. 20:00 Malaga Valencia
23.04. 20:00 Osasuna Gijon
23.04. 20:00 Real Madrid Barcellona
23.04. 20:00 Real Sociedad La Coruna
23.04. 20:00 Siviglia Granada
23.04. 20:00 Villarreal Leganes
Giornata 34
26.04. 20:00 Alaves Eibar
26.04. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Betis
26.04. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Villarreal
26.04. 20:00 Barcellona Osasuna
26.04. 20:00 Gijon Espanyol
26.04. 20:00 Granada Malaga
26.04. 20:00 La Coruna Real Madrid
26.04. 20:00 Leganes Las Palmas
26.04. 20:00 Siviglia Celta Vigo
26.04. 20:00 Valencia Real Sociedad
Giornata 35
30.04. 20:00 Betis Alaves
30.04. 20:00 Celta Vigo Ath. Bilbao
30.04. 20:00 Eibar Leganes
30.04. 20:00 Espanyol Barcellona
30.04. 20:00 Las Palmas Atl. Madrid
30.04. 20:00 Malaga Siviglia
30.04. 20:00 Osasuna La Coruna
30.04. 20:00 Real Madrid Valencia
30.04. 20:00 Real Sociedad Granada
30.04. 20:00 Villarreal Gijon
Giornata 36
07.05. 20:00 Alaves Ath. Bilbao
07.05. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Eibar
07.05. 20:00 Barcellona Villarreal
07.05. 20:00 Gijon Las Palmas
07.05. 20:00 Granada Real Madrid
07.05. 20:00 La Coruna Espanyol
07.05. 20:00 Leganes Betis
07.05. 20:00 Malaga Celta Vigo
07.05. 20:00 Siviglia Real Sociedad
07.05. 20:00 Valencia Osasuna
Giornata 37
14.05. 20:00 Alaves Celta Vigo
14.05. 20:00 Ath. Bilbao Leganes
14.05. 20:00 Betis Atl. Madrid
14.05. 20:00 Eibar Gijon
14.05. 20:00 Espanyol Valencia
14.05. 20:00 Las Palmas Barcellona
14.05. 20:00 Osasuna Granada
14.05. 20:00 Real Madrid Siviglia
14.05. 20:00 Real Sociedad Malaga
14.05. 20:00 Villarreal La Coruna
Giornata 38
21.05. 20:00 Atl. Madrid Ath. Bilbao
21.05. 20:00 Barcellona Eibar
21.05. 20:00 Celta Vigo Real Sociedad
21.05. 20:00 Gijon Betis
21.05. 20:00 Granada Espanyol
21.05. 20:00 La Coruna Las Palmas
21.05. 20:00 Leganes Alaves
21.05. 20:00 Malaga Real Madrid
21.05. 20:00 Siviglia Osasuna
21.05. 20:00 Valencia Villarreal

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinmail

136total visits,5visits today