Calendario Liga 14-15

Calendario Liga 2014-2015CALENDARIO LIGA 2014/2015

Partite e date

Giornata 1 Sab. 23 – Dom. 24 Agosto
Sevilla Valencia
Almería Espanyol
Celta Getafe
R. Madrid Córdoba
Eibar R. Sociedad
Rayo Atlético
Granada Deportivo
Barcelona Elche
Levante Villarreal
Málaga Athletic Bilbao

 

Giornata 2 Sab. 30 – Dom. 31 Agosto
Valencia Málaga
Espanyol Sevilla
Getafe Almería
Córdoba Celta
R. Sociedad R. Madrid
Atlético Eibar
Deportivo Rayo
Elche Granada
Villarreal Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao Levante

 

Giornata 3 Sab. 13 – Dom. 14 Settembre
Málaga Levante
Valencia Espanyol
Sevilla Getafe
Almería Córdoba
Celta R. Sociedad
R. Madrid Atlético
Eibar Deportivo
Rayo Elche
Granada Villarreal
Barcelona Athletic Bilbao

 

Giornata 4 Sab. 20 – Dom. 21 Settembre
Espanyol Málaga
Getafe Valencia
Córdoba Sevilla
R. Sociedad Almería
Atlético Celta
Deportivo R. Madrid
Elche Eibar
Villarreal Rayo
Athletic Bilbao Granada
Levante Barcelona

 

Giornata 5 Mar. 23 – Giov. 25 Settembre
Sevilla R. Sociedad
Almería Atlético
Celta Deportivo
Espanyol Getafe
Valencia Córdoba
R. Madrid Elche
Eibar Villarreal
Rayo Athletic Bilbao
Granada Levante
Málaga Barcelona

 

Giornata 6 Sab. 27 – Dom. 28 Settembre
Córdoba Espanyol
Deportivo Almería
Athletic Bilbao Eibar
Getafe Málaga
R. Sociedad Valencia
Atlético Sevilla
Levante Rayo
Barcelona Granada
Elche Celta
Villarreal R. Madrid

 

Giornata 7 Sab. 4 – Dom. 5 Ottobre
Getafe Córdoba
Rayo Barcelona
Málaga Granada
Espanyol R. Sociedad
Valencia Atlético
Sevilla Deportivo
Almería Elche
Celta Villarreal
R. Madrid Athletic Bilbao
Eibar Levante



Giornata 8 Sab. 18 – Dom. 19 Ottobre
Villarreal Almería
Athletic Bilbao Celta
Levante R. Madrid
Barcelona Eibar
Granada Rayo
R. Sociedad Getafe
Atlético Espanyol
Deportivo Valencia
Elche Sevilla
Córdoba Málaga

 

Giornata 9 Sab. 25 – Dom. 26 Ottobre
Sevilla Villarreal
Eibar Granada
Espanyol Deportivo
Valencia Elche
Celta Levante
R. Madrid Barcelona
Málaga Rayo
Córdoba R. Sociedad
Getafe Atlético
Almería Athletic Bilbao

 

Giornata 10 Sab. 1 – Dom. 2 Novembre
Villarreal Valencia
Athletic Bilbao Sevilla
Elche Espanyol
Atlético Córdoba
Deportivo Getafe
Levante Almería
Barcelona Celta
R. Sociedad Málaga
Granada R. Madrid
Rayo Eibar

 

Giornata 11 Sab. 8 – Dom. 9 Novembre
Valencia Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla Levante
Almería Barcelona
Celta Granada
R. Madrid Rayo
Málaga Eibar
R. Sociedad Atlético
Córdoba Deportivo
Getafe Elche
Espanyol Villarreal

 

Giornata 12 Sab. 22 – Dom. 23 Novembre
Deportivo R. Sociedad
Elche Córdoba
Villarreal Getafe
Barcelona Sevilla
Atlético Málaga
Athletic Bilbao Espanyol
Levante Valencia
Granada Almería
Rayo Celta
Eibar R. Madrid

 

Giornata 13 Sab. 29 – Dom. 30 Novembre
Atlético Deportivo
Valencia Barcelona
Sevilla Granada
Almería Rayo
Málaga R. Madrid
Espanyol Levante
Celta Eibar
R. Sociedad Elche
Córdoba Villarreal
Getafe Athletic Bilbao

 

Giornata 14 Sab. 6 – Dom. 7 Dicembre
Deportivo Málaga
Elche Atlético
Barcelona Espanyol
R. Madrid Celta
Villarreal R. Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao Córdoba
Levante Getafe
Granada Valencia
Rayo Sevilla
Eibar Almería

 

Giornata 15 Sab. 13 – Dom. 14 Dicembre
Atlético Villarreal
R. Sociedad Athletic Bilbao
Getafe Barcelona
Espanyol Granada
Valencia Rayo
Sevilla Eibar
Almería R. Madrid
Málaga Celta
Deportivo Elche
Córdoba Levante

 

Giornata 16 Sab. 20 – Dom. 21 Dicembre
Elche Málaga
R. Madrid Sevilla
Celta Almería
Villarreal Deportivo
Athletic Bilbao Atlético
Levante R. Sociedad
Barcelona Córdoba
Granada Getafe
Rayo Espanyol
Eibar Valencia



Giornata 17 Sab. 3 – Dom. 4 Gennaio
Atlético Levante
R. Sociedad Barcelona
Córdoba Granada
Espanyol Eibar
Elche Villarreal
Deportivo Athletic Bilbao
Getafe Rayo
Valencia R. Madrid
Sevilla Celta
Málaga Almería

 

Giornata 18 Sab. 10 – Dom. 11 Gennaio
Levante Deportivo
Rayo Córdoba
Eibar Getafe
R. Madrid Espanyol
Celta Valencia
Almería Sevilla
Málaga Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao Elche
Barcelona Atlético
Granada R. Sociedad

 

Giornata 19 Sab. 17 – Dom. 18 Gennaio
Villarreal Athletic Bilbao
Elche Levante
Deportivo Barcelona
Atlético Granada
Córdoba Eibar
Getafe R. Madrid
Espanyol Celta
Valencia Almería
Sevilla Málaga
R. Sociedad Rayo
Giornata 20 Sab. 24 – Dom. 25 Gennaio
Valencia Sevilla
Espanyol Almería
Getafe Celta
Córdoba R. Madrid
R. Sociedad Eibar
Atlético Rayo
Deportivo Granada
Elche Barcelona
Villarreal Levante
Athletic Bilbao Málaga

 

Giornata 21 Sab. 31 Gennaio – Dom. 1 Febbraio
Málaga Valencia
Sevilla Espanyol
Almería Getafe
Celta Córdoba
R. Madrid R. Sociedad
Eibar Atlético
Rayo Deportivo
Granada Elche
Barcelona Villarreal
Levante Athletic Bilbao

 

Giornata 22 Sab. 7 – Dom. 8 Febbraio
Levante Málaga
Espanyol Valencia
Getafe Sevilla
Córdoba Almería
R. Sociedad Celta
Atlético R. Madrid
Deportivo Eibar
Elche Rayo
Villarreal Granada
Athletic Bilbao Barcelona

 

Giornata 23 Sab. 14 – Dom. 15 Febbraio 
Málaga Espanyol
Valencia Getafe
Sevilla Córdoba
Almería R. Sociedad
Celta Atlético
R. Madrid Deportivo
Eibar Elche
Rayo Villarreal
Granada Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona Levante

 

Giornata 24 Sab. 21 – Dom. 22 Febbraio
R. Sociedad Sevilla
Atlético Almería
Deportivo Celta
Getafe Espanyol
Córdoba Valencia
Elche R. Madrid
Villarreal Eibar
Athletic Bilbao Rayo
Levante Granada
Barcelona Málaga

 

Giornata 25 Sab. 28 Febbraio – Dom. 1 Marzo
Espanyol Córdoba
Almería Deportivo
Eibar Athletic Bilbao
Málaga Getafe
Valencia R. Sociedad
Sevilla Atlético
Rayo Levante
Granada Barcelona
Celta Elche
R. Madrid Villarreal

 

Giornata 26 Sab. 7 – Dom. 8 Marzo
Deportivo Sevilla
Elche Almería
Villarreal Celta
Athletic Bilbao R. Madrid
Levante Eibar
Córdoba Getafe
Barcelona Rayo
Granada Málaga
R. Sociedad Espanyol
Atlético Valencia

 

Giornata 27 Sab. 14 – Dom. 15 Marzo 
Almería Villarreal
Celta Athletic Bilbao
R. Madrid Levante
Eibar Barcelona
Rayo Granada
Getafe R. Sociedad
Espanyol Atlético
Valencia Deportivo
Sevilla Elche
Málaga Córdoba

 

Giornata 28 Sab. 21 – Dom. 22 Marzo 
Villarreal Sevilla
Granada Eibar
Deportivo Espanyol
Elche Valencia
Levante Celta
Barcelona R. Madrid
Rayo Málaga
R. Sociedad Córdoba
Atlético Getafe
Athletic Bilbao Almería

 

Giornata 29 Sab. 4 – Dom. 5 Aprile 
Valencia Villarreal
Sevilla Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol Elche
Córdoba Atlético
Getafe Deportivo
Almería Levante
Celta Barcelona
Málaga R. Sociedad
R. Madrid Granada
Eibar Rayo

 

Giornata 30 Mar. 7 – Gio. 9 Aprile
Athletic Bilbao Valencia
Levante Sevilla
Barcelona Almería
Granada Celta
Rayo R. Madrid
Eibar Málaga
Atlético R. Sociedad
Deportivo Córdoba
Elche Getafe
Villarreal Espanyol

 

Giornata 31 Sab. 11 – Dom. 12 Aprile 
R. Sociedad Deportivo
Córdoba Elche
Getafe Villarreal
Sevilla Barcelona
Málaga Atlético
Espanyol Athletic Bilbao
Valencia Levante
Almería Granada
Celta Rayo
R. Madrid Eibar

 

Giornata 32 Sab. 18 – Dom. 19 Aprile 
Deportivo Atlético
Barcelona Valencia
Granada Sevilla
Rayo Almería
R. Madrid Málaga
Levante Espanyol
Eibar Celta
Elche R. Sociedad
Villarreal Córdoba
Athletic Bilbao Getafe

 

Giornata 33 Sab. 25 – Dom. 26 Aprile
Málaga Deportivo
Atlético Elche
Espanyol Barcelona
Celta R. Madrid
R. Sociedad Villarreal
Córdoba Athletic Bilbao
Getafe Levante
Valencia Granada
Sevilla Rayo
Almería Eibar

 

Giornata 34 Mar. 28 – Gio. 30 Aprile
Villarreal Atlético
Athletic Bilbao R. Sociedad
Barcelona Getafe
Granada Espanyol
Rayo Valencia
Eibar Sevilla
R. Madrid Almería
Celta Málaga
Elche Deportivo
Levante Córdoba

 

Giornata 35 Sab. 2 – Dom. 3 Maggio 
Málaga Elche
Sevilla R. Madrid
Almería Celta
Deportivo Villarreal
Atlético Athletic Bilbao
R. Sociedad Levante
Córdoba Barcelona
Getafe Granada
Espanyol Rayo
Valencia Eibar

 

Giornata 36 Sab. 9 – Dom. 10 Maggio
Levante Atlético
Barcelona R. Sociedad
Granada Córdoba
Eibar Espanyol
Villarreal Elche
Athletic Bilbao Deportivo
Rayo Getafe
R. Madrid Valencia
Celta Sevilla
Almería Málaga

 

Giornata 37 Sab. 16 – Dom. 17 Maggio 
Deportivo Levante
Córdoba Rayo
Getafe Eibar
Espanyol R. Madrid
Valencia Celta
Sevilla Almería
Villarreal Málaga
Elche Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Barcelona
R. Sociedad Granada

 

Giornata 38 Sab. 23 – Dom. 24 Maggio
Athletic Bilbao Villarreal
Levante Elche
Barcelona Deportivo
Granada Atlético
Eibar Córdoba
R. Madrid Getafe
Celta Espanyol
Almería Valencia
Málaga Sevilla
Rayo R. Sociedad

 

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinmail