Calendario Serie A 09-10

1° Giornata
Andata: 23/08

BOLOGNA – FIORENTINA 1-1
CATANIA -SAMPDORIA 1-2
GENOA -ROMA 3-2
INTER – BARI 1-1
JUVENTUS – CHIEVO 1-0
LAZIO -ATALANTA 1-0
LIVORNO – CAGLIARI 0-0
PALERMO – NAPOLI 2-1
SIENA -MILAN 1-2
UDINESE -PARMA 2-2

20° Giornata
Ritorno: 17/01

ATALANTA – LAZIO 3-0
BARI – INTER 2-2
CAGLIARI – LIVORNO 3-0
CHIEVO – JUVENTUS 1-0
FIORENTINA – BOLOGNA 1-2
MILAN – SIENA 4-0
NAPOLI – PALERMO 0-0
PARMA – UDINESE 0-0
ROMA – GENOA 3-0
SAMPDORIA – CATANIA 1-1

2° Giornata
Andata: 30/08

ATALANTA -GENOA 0-1
BARI -BOLOGNA 0-0
CAGLIARI – SIENA 1-3
CHIEVO – LAZIO 1-2
FIORENTINA -PALERMO 1-0
MILAN – INTER 0-4
NAPOLI – LIVORNO 3-1
PARMA – CATANIA 2-1
ROMA -JUVENTUS 1-3
SAMPDORIA -UDINESE 3-1

21° Giornata
Ritorno: 24/01

BOLOGNA – BARI 2-1
CATANIA – PARMA 3-0
GENOA – ATALANTA 1-1
INTER – MILAN 2-0
JUVENTUS – ROMA 1-2
LAZIO – CHIEVO 1-1
LIVORNO – NAPOLI 0-2
PALERMO – FIORENTINA 3-0
SIENA – CAGLIARI 1-1
UDINESE – SAMPDORIA 2-3

3° Giornata
Andata: 13/09

ATALANTA -SAMPDORIA 0-1
BOLOGNA – CHIEVO 0-2
FIORENTINA – CAGLIARI 1-0
GENOA – NAPOLI 4-1
INTER – PARMA 2-0
LAZIO – JUVENTUS 0-2
LIVORNO – MILAN 0-0
PALERMO – BARI 1-1
SIENA – ROMA 1-2
UDINESE – CATANIA 4-2

22° Giornata
Ritorno: 31/01

BARI – PALERMO 4-2
CAGLIARI – FIORENTINA 2-2
CATANIA – UDINESE 1-1
CHIEVO – BOLOGNA 1-1
JUVENTUS – LAZIO 1-1
MILAN – LIVORNO 1-1
NAPOLI – GENOA 0-0
PARMA – INTER 1-1 (Giocata il 10/2)
ROMA – SIENA 2-1
SAMPDORIA – ATALANTA 2-0

4° Giornata
Andata: 20/09

BARI – ATALANTA 4-1
CAGLIARI – INTER 1-2
CATANIA – LAZIO 1-1
CHIEVO – GENOA 3-1
JUVENTUS – LIVORNO 2-0
MILAN – BOLOGNA 1-0
NAPOLI – UDINESE 0-0
PARMA – PALERMO 1-0
ROMA – FIORENTINA 3-1
SAMPDORIA – SIENA 4-1
23° Giornata
Ritorno: 07/02

ATALANTA – BARI 1-0
BOLOGNA – MILAN 0-0
FIORENTINA – ROMA 0-1
GENOA – CHIEVO 1-0
INTER – CAGLIARI 3-0
LAZIO – CATANIA 0-1
LIVORNO – JUVENTUS 1-1
PALERMO – PARMA 2-1
SIENA – SAMPDORIA 1-2
UDINESE – NAPOLI 3-1

5° Giornata
Andata: 23/09

ATALANTA – CATANIA 0-0
BARI – CAGLIARI 0-1
BOLOGNA – LIVORNO 2-0
FIORENTINA – SAMPDORIA 2-0
GENOA – JUVENTUS 2-2
INTER – NAPOLI 3-1
LAZIO – PARMA 1-2
PALERMO – ROMA 3-3
SIENA – CHIEVO 0-0
UDINESE – MILAN 1-0

24° Giornata
Ritorno: 14/02

CAGLIARI – BARI 3-1
CATANIA – ATALANTA 0-0
CHIEVO – SIENA 0-1
JUVENTUS – GENOA 3-2
LIVORNO – BOLOGNA 0-1
MILAN – UDINESE 3-2
NAPOLI – INTER 0-0
PARMA – LAZIO 0-2
ROMA – PALERMO 4-1
SAMPDORIA – FIORENTINA 2-0

6° Giornata
Andata: 27/09

CATANIA – ROMA 1-1
CHIEVO – ATALANTA 1-1
JUVENTUS – BOLOGNA 1-1
LAZIO – PALERMO 1-1
LIVORNO – FIORENTINA 0-1
MILAN – BARI 0-0
NAPOLI – SIENA 2-1
PARMA – CAGLIARI 0-2
SAMPDORIA – INTER 1-0
UDINESE – GENOA 2-0

25° Giornata
Ritorno: 21/02

ATALANTA – CHIEVO 0-1
BARI – MILAN 0-2
BOLOGNA – JUVENTUS 1-2
CAGLIARI – PARMA 2-0
FIORENTINA – LIVORNO 2-1
GENOA – UDINESE 3-0
INTER – SAMPDORIA 0-0
PALERMO – LAZIO 3-0
ROMA – CATANIA 1-0
SIENA – NAPOLI 0-0

7° Giornata
Andata: 04/10

ATALANTA – MILAN 1-1
BARI – CATANIA 0-0
BOLOGNA – GENOA 1-3
CAGLIARI – CHIEVO 1-2
FIORENTINA – LAZIO 0-0
INTER – UDINESE 2-1
PALERMO – JUVENTUS 2-0
ROMA – NAPOLI 2-1
SAMPDORIA – PARMA 1-1
SIENA – LIVORNO 0-0

26° Giornata
Ritorno: 28/02

CATANIA – BARI 4-0
CHIEVO – CAGLIARI 2-1
GENOA – BOLOGNA 3-4
JUVENTUS – PALERMO 0-2
LAZIO – FIORENTINA 1-1
LIVORNO – SIENA 1-2
MILAN – ATALANTA 3-1
NAPOLI – ROMA 2-2
PARMA – SAMPDORIA 1-0
UDINESE – INTER 2-3

8° Giornata
Andata: 18/10

CATANIA – CAGLIARI 2-1
CHIEVO – BARI 1-2
GENOA – INTER 0-5
JUVENTUS – FIORENTINA 1-1
LAZIO – SAMPDORIA 1-1
LIVORNO – PALERMO 1-2
MILAN – ROMA 2-1
NAPOLI – BOLOGNA 2-1
PARMA – SIENA 1-0
UDINESE – ATALANTA 1-3

27° Giornata
Ritorno: 07/03

ATALANTA – UDINESE 0-0
BARI – CHIEVO 1-0
BOLOGNA – NAPOLI 2-1
CAGLIARI – CATANIA 2-2
FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS 1-2
INTER – GENOA 0-0
PALERMO – LIVORNO 1-0
ROMA – MILAN 0-0
SAMPDORIA – LAZIO 2-1
SIENA – PARMA 1-1

9° Giornata
Andata: 25/10

ATALANTA – PARMA 3-1
BARI – LAZIO 2-0
CAGLIARI – GENOA 3-2
CHIEVO – MILAN 1-2
FIORENTINA – NAPOLI 0-1
INTER – CATANIA 2-1
PALERMO – UDINESE 1-0
ROMA – LIVORNO 0-1
SAMPDORIA – BOLOGNA 4-1
SIENA -JUVENTUS 0-1

28° Giornata
Ritorno: 14/03

BOLOGNA – SAMPDORIA 1-1
CATANIA – INTER 3-1
GENOA – CAGLIARI 5-3
JUVENTUS – SIENA 3-3
LAZIO – BARI 0-2
LIVORNO – ROMA 3-3
MILAN – CHIEVO 1-0
NAPOLI – FIORENTINA 1-3
PARMA – ATALANTA 1-0
UDINESE – PALERMO 3-2

10° Giornata
Andata: 28/10

BOLOGNA – SIENA 2-1
CATANIA – CHIEVO 1-2
GENOA – FIORENTINA 2-1
INTER – PALERMO 5-3
JUVENTUS – SAMPDORIA 5-1
LAZIO – CAGLIARI 0-1
LIVORNO – ATALANTA 1-0
NAPOLI – MILAN 2-2
PARMA – BARI 2-0
UDINESE – ROMA 2-1

29° Giornata
Ritorno: 21/03

ATALANTA – LIVORNO 3-0
BARI – PARMA 1-1
CAGLIARI – LAZIO 0-2
CHIEVO – CATANIA 1-1
FIORENTINA – GENOA 3-0
MILAN – NAPOLI 1-1
PALERMO – INTER 1-1
ROMA – UDINESE 4-2
SAMPDORIA – JUVENTUS 1-0
SIENA – BOLOGNA 1-0

11° Giornata
Andata: 01/11

CAGLIARI – ATALANTA 3-0
CHIEVO – UDINESE 1-1
FIORENTINA – CATANIA 3-1
JUVENTUS – NAPOLI 2-3
LIVORNO – INTER 0-2
MILAN – PARMA 2-0
PALERMO – GENOA 0-0
ROMA – BOLOGNA 2-1
SAMPDORIA – BARI 0-0
SIENA – LAZIO 1-1

30° Giornata
Ritorno: 24/03

ATALANTA – CAGLIARI
UDINESE – CHIEVO
CATANIA – FIORENTINA
NAPOLI – JUVENTUS
INTER – LIVORNO
PARMA – MILAN
GENOA – PALERMO
BOLOGNA – ROMA
BARI – SAMPDORIA
LAZIO – SIENA

12° Giornata
Andata: 08/11

ATALANTA – JUVENTUS 2-5
BARI – LIVORNO 1-0
BOLOGNA – PALERMO 3-1
CAGLIARI – SAMPDORIA 2-0
CATANIA – NAPOLI 0-0
GENOA – SIENA 4-2
INTER – ROMA 1-1
LAZIO – MILAN 1-2
PARMA – CHIEVO 2-0
UDINESE – FIORENTINA 0-1

31° Giornata
Ritorno: 28/03

JUVENTUS – ATALANTA
LIVORNO – BARI
PALERMO – BOLOGNA
SAMPDORIA – CAGLIARI
NAPOLI – CATANIA
SIENA – GENOA
ROMA – INTER
MILAN – LAZIO
CHIEVO – PARMA
FIORENTINA – UDINESE

13° Giornata
Andata: 22/11

BOLOGNA – INTER 1-3
FIORENTINA – PARMA 2-3
JUVENTUS – UDINESE 1-0
LIVORNO – GENOA 2-1
MILAN – CAGLIARI 4-3
NAPOLI – LAZIO 0-0
PALERMO – CATANIA 1-1
ROMA – BARI 3-1
SAMPDORIA – CHIEVO 2-1
SIENA – ATALANTA 0-2

32° Giornata
Ritorno: 03/04

INTER – BOLOGNA
PARMA – FIORENTINA
UDINESE – JUVENTUS
GENOA – LIVORNO
CAGLIARI – MILAN
LAZIO – NAPOLI
CATANIA – PALERMO
BARI – ROMA
CHIEVO – SAMPDORIA
ATALANTA – SIENA

14° Giornata
Andata: 29/11

ATALANTA – ROMA 1-2
BARI – SIENA 2-1
CAGLIARI – JUVENTUS 2-0
CATANIA – MILAN 0-2
CHIEVO – PALERMO 1-0
GENOA – SAMPDORIA 3-0
INTER – FIORENTINA 1-0
LAZIO – BOLOGNA 0-0
PARMA – NAPOLI 1-1
UDINESE – LIVORNO 2-0

33° Giornata
Ritorno: 11/04

ROMA – ATALANTA
SIENA – BARI
JUVENTUS – CAGLIARI
MILAN – CATANIA
PALERMO – CHIEVO
SAMPDORIA – GENOA
FIORENTINA – INTER
BOLOGNA – LAZIO
NAPOLI – PARMA
LIVORNO – UDINESE

15° Giornata
Andata: 06/12

BOLOGNA – UDINESE 2-1
FIORENTINA – ATALANTA 2-0
GENOA – PARMA 2-2
JUVENTUS – INTER 2-1
LIVORNO – CHIEVO 0-2
MILAN – SAMPDORIA 3-0
NAPOLI – BARI 3-2
PALERMO – CAGLIARI 2-1
ROMA – LAZIO 1-0
SIENA – CATANIA 3-2

34° Giornata
Ritorno: 18/04

UDINESE – BOLOGNA
ATALANTA – FIORENTINA
PARMA – GENOA
INTER – JUVENTUS
CHIEVO – LIVORNO
SAMPDORIA – MILAN
BARI – NAPOLI
CAGLIARI – PALERMO
LAZIO – ROMA
CATANIA – SIENA

16° Giornata
Andata: 13/12

ATALANTA – INTER 1-1
BARI – JUVENTUS 3-1
CAGLIARI – NAPOLI 3-3
CATANIA – LIVORNO 0-1
CHIEVO – FIORENTINA 2-1
LAZIO – GENOA 1-0
MILAN – PALERMO 0-2
PARMA – BOLOGNA 2-1
SAMPDORIA – ROMA 0-0
SIENA – UDINESE 2-1

35° Giornata
Ritorno: 25/04

INTER – ATALANTA
JUVENTUS – BARI
NAPOLI – CAGLIARI
LIVORNO – CATANIA
FIORENTINA – CHIEVO
GENOA – LAZIO
PALERMO – MILAN
BOLOGNA – PARMA
ROMA – SAMPDORIA
UDINESE – SIENA

17° Giornata
Andata: 20/12

BOLOGNA – ATALANTA 2-2 (Giocata il 20/1)
FIORENTINA – MILAN 1-2 (Giocata il 24/2)
GENOA – BARI 1-1 (Giocata il 20/1)
INTER – LAZIO 1-0
JUVENTUS – CATANIA 1-2
LIVORNO – SAMPDORIA 3-1
NAPOLI – CHIEVO 2-0
PALERMO – SIENA 1-0
ROMA – PARMA 2-0
UDINESE – CAGLIARI 2-1 (Giocata il 24/2)

36° Giornata
Ritorno: 02/05

ATALANTA – BOLOGNA
MILAN – FIORENTINA
BARI – GENOA
LAZIO – INTER
CATANIA – JUVENTUS
SAMPDORIA – LIVORNO
CHIEVO – NAPOLI
SIENA – PALERMO
PARMA – ROMA
CAGLIARI – UDINESE

18° Giornata
Andata: 06/01

ATALANTA – NAPOLI 1-1
BARI – UDINESE 2-0
CAGLIARI – ROMA 2-2
CATANIA -BOLOGNA 1-0
CHIEVO – INTER 0-1
LAZIO – LIVORNO 4-1
MILAN – GENOA 5-2
PARMA – JUVENTUS 1-2
SAMPDORIA – PALERMO 1-1
SIENA – FIORENTINA 1-5

37° Giornata
Ritorno: 09/05

NAPOLI – ATALANTA
UDINESE – BARI
ROMA – CAGLIARI
BOLOGNA – CATANIA
INTER – CHIEVO
LIVORNO – LAZIO
GENOA – MILAN
JUVENTUS – PARMA
PALERMO – SAMPDORIA
FIORENTINA – SIENA

19° Giornata
Andata: 10/01

BOLOGNA – CAGLIARI 0-1
FIORENTINA – BARI 2-1
GENOA – CATANIA 2-0
INTER – SIENA 4-3
JUVENTUS – MILAN 0-3
LIVORNO – PARMA 2-1
NAPOLI – SAMPDORIA 1-0
PALERMO – ATALANTA 1-0
ROMA – CHIEVO 1-0
UDINESE – LAZIO 1-1

38° Giornata
Ritorno: 16/05

CAGLIARI – BOLOGNA
BARI – FIORENTINA
CATANIA – GENOA
SIENA – INTER
MILAN – JUVENTUS
PARMA – LIVORNO
SAMPDORIA – NAPOLI
ATALANTA – PALERMO
CHIEVO – ROMA
LAZIO – UDINESE

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluslinkedinmail